网上足彩买球

网上足彩买球

ACADEMICS

<\/path><\/svg>","library":"fa-solid"},"toggle":"burger"}" data-widget_type="nav-menu.default">

Academic Support

Learning Center

Meet the Team!

网上足彩买球
Director of Learning Center jguarnaccia网上足彩买球.org

Jaime Guarnaccia

网上足彩买球

12th Grade Lead Learning Center Teacher
scheloff网上足彩买球.org

Dr. Susan Cheloff

网上足彩买球
11th Grade Lead Learning Center Teacher seinsohn网上足彩买球.org

Sivan Einsohn

网上足彩买球

10th Grade Lead Learning Center Teacher
habelman网上足彩买球.org

Hannah Abelman

网上足彩买球

9th Grade Lead Learning Center Teacher
sshazeer网上足彩买球.org

Shira Shazeer

Academic Support

Academic support complements our rigorous dual curriculum and collaborative learning. At 网上买球线上平台, instructional support includes students' relationships with their individual teachers, and their classmates. 网上买球线上平台 has a strong culture of students meeting with teachers one-on-one and in small groups during office hours.

When students meet with their classroom teacher, they receive support from the person who knows the curriculum best, and the teacher gains valuable information in adapting classroom instruction.

Learning Center

Our Learning Center teachers collaborate with classroom teachers to support executive functioning instruction across our curriculum. They also work with teachers and families to identify next steps when students experience new or increased levels of academic difficulty.

For students with documented eligibility, we develop a 网上买球线上平台 Learning Plan, and students may take scheduled classes in the Learning Center. These classes provide support for students in grade-level content and executive functioning skills, and students work both collaboratively with their peers and individually with the Learning Center teacher.

Student Life

网上足彩买球
<\/path><\/svg>","library":"fa-solid"}}" data-widget_type="nav-menu.default">

Arts

网上足彩买球
<\/path><\/svg>","library":"fa-solid"}}" data-widget_type="nav-menu.default">

Athletics

网上足彩买球
<\/path><\/svg>","library":"fa-solid"}}" data-widget_type="nav-menu.default">
足彩app